16309 Del Amo Ct - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

16309 Del Amo Ct

Ramona, CA 92065
Parcel Number:
2881901200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/11/1983 $20,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@16252 Swartz Canyon Rd $799,000 to $825,000   
@24131 Del Amo Rd $700,000   
@24501 Tesoro Way $829,829   
@23691 Country Villa Rd $500,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
16316 Del Amo Ct 6/25/2004 $550,000
16328 Del Amo Ct 8/2/2016 $490,000
16327 Del Amo Ct 3/21/2024 $835,000
16321 Del Amo Ct 10/13/2023 $840,000
16315 Del Amo Ct 12/19/2013 $405,000
24002 Del Amo Rd 5/15/2025 $1,309,000
24010 Del Amo Rd 1/12/2026 $700,000
24018 Del Amo Rd 8/1/1989 $169,000
24015 Del Amo Rd 10/30/2020 $550,000
24009 Del Amo Rd 3/24/2021 $600,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$33,112
Improvement Value:
$123,700
Net Value:
$156,812
Est Property Tax:
$1,960