743 N Midway Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

743 N Midway Dr

Escondido, CA 92027
Parcel Number:
2252010200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/26/2007 $343,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@749 N Midway $749,900   
@Mission Villas #6 $419,000   
@Mission Villas #11 $325,000   
@633 Aster St $635,000   
@2333 E Mission Ave $849,999   
@Midway North #117 $429,500   
@Midway North #152 $407,000   
@2413 Holly Ave $819,000   
@1160 Erica St $1,295,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
934 Erica St n/a n/a
940 Erica St 2/21/2025 $625,000
944 Erica St 7/24/2001 $220,700
950 Erica St 5/4/2011 $230,000
749 N Midway Dr 9/12/2023 $500,000
739 N Midway Dr 1/4/2007 $397,000
733 N Midway Dr 7/25/1994 $96,000
729 N Midway Dr 6/22/2023 $675,000
723 N Midway Dr 5/7/2009 $130,000
719 N Midway Dr 9/1/2009 $165,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$13,507
Improvement Value:
$29,230
Net Value:
$42,737
Est Property Tax:
$534