925 Olive Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

925 Olive Ave

Vista, CA 92083
Parcel Number:
1630321000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/10/1983 $73,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@810 Anns Way $899,000   
@648 Cocapah St $930,000   
@Melrose Park #E $545,000   
@400 N Melrose Dr #22 $250,000   
@Melrose Park #E $550,000   
@Melrose Park #F $415,900 to $425,900   
@Melrose Park #E $510,000   
@340 Ferrara $669,000   
@230 Diamond Way #247 $469,000   
@338 Ferrara Way $679,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
816 Highland Dr 10/18/2013 $383,000
1007 Cielita Linda Dr 10/14/2014 $420,000
943 Olive Ave 11/1/2016 $320,000
939 Olive Ave n/a n/a
929 Olive Ave 10/25/2002 $198,000
915 Olive Ave n/a n/a
907 Olive Ave 6/19/1996 $90,200
712 Maryland Dr 8/13/1992 $131,000
732 Maryland Dr 4/18/2002 $165,500
740 Maryland Dr 10/9/1991 $142,600
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$59,313
Improvement Value:
$54,242
Net Value:
$113,555
Est Property Tax:
$1,419