451-53 E Indian Rock Rd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

451-53 E Indian Rock Rd

Vista, CA 92084
Parcel Number:
1753403300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/30/1995 $135,000 8y 7m 22% 2%
11/10/1986 $111,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@920 Raintree $575,000 to $580,000   
@578 E Indian Rock Rd $849,900   
@1205 N Santa Fe Ave #50 $215,000   
@1400 Market St $529,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1109 Rhea Pl 1/11/2023 $660,000
1117 Rhea Pl 3/9/1998 $117,000
405 E Indian Rock Rd 6/27/2002 $250,000
415 E Indian Rock Rd 7/16/2004 $7,625,000
435-39 W Indian Rock Rd 5/23/2007 $529,500
465-67 E Indian Rock Rd n/a n/a
475-77 E Indian Rock Rd 9/14/2000 $187,500
485-87 E Indian Rock Rd 9/17/2003 $370,000
907 Wellpott Pl n/a n/a
919 Wellpott Pl 2/6/2024 $757,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$79,888
Improvement Value:
$86,032
Net Value:
$165,920
Est Property Tax:
$2,074