2439-41 Sacada Cir - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2439-41 Sacada Cir

Carlsbad, CA 92009
Parcel Number:
2161902800

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/01/1986 $185,000 1y 12m 14% 7%
08/03/1984 $162,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Tres Verde #202 $625,000   
@7512 Viejo Castilla Way #17 $575,000   
@2508 Navarra Dr #424 $775,000   
@2204 Recodo Ct $1,699,900   
@2544 Navarra Dr #4 $699,999   
@Sabrina Greens #116 $749,000   
@Sabrina Greens #219 $719,900   
@2630 Pirineos Way #13 $849,999   
@2544 Navarra #12 $815,000   
@2558 Navarra Dr #E $885,000   
@Sabrina Greens #103 $825,000   
@7640 Calle Madero $1,698,888   
@The Chateaus #627 $810,000   
@Balboa #678 $779,000   
@Balboa #671 $875,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2428 Oviedo Pl n/a n/a
2438 Oviedo Pl 6/27/1995 $280,000
2445 Sacada Cir #A 5/4/1987 $95,000
2445 Sacada Cir #B n/a n/a
2443 Sacada Cir #A-B n/a n/a
2433 Sacada Cir 12/7/2016 $675,000
2431 Sacada Cir 9/4/2001 $325,000
2425 Sacada Cir #A-B 7/13/1983 $67,000
2419 Sacada Cir 9/23/1987 $180,000
2415 Sacada Cir 12/4/1992 $262,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$64,135
Improvement Value:
$200,153
Net Value:
$264,288
Est Property Tax:
$3,304