1322 San Bernardino Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1322 San Bernardino Ave

Spring Valley, CA 91977
Parcel Number:
5794021900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/04/2002 $330,000 9m 21% 29%
02/06/2002 $273,000 5m 40% 106%
08/21/2001 $195,500 11y 11m 17% 1%
09/11/1989 $167,500 4y 4m 48% 10%
05/13/1985 $113,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1229 La Mesa $824,900   
@1405 Cuyamaca Ave $1,059,000   
@1225 Portola Ave $780,000   
@1659 Portola Ave $688,888   
@1114 Coronado Ave $1,150,000   
@1011 Capistrano Ave $775,000   
@1604 San Miguel $945,000   
@9634 Eucalyptus St $1,250,000   
@1539 San Miguel Ave $1,050,000   
@955 Maya St $749,900   
@9950 Felicia Ln $789,000   
@1068 Fairhill Terrace $849,000   
@834 Maria Ave $739,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1224 San Bernardino Ave 12/23/2021 $827,000
1304 San Bernardino Ave 9/22/2003 $439,000
1308 San Bernardino Ave 12/15/1995 $125,000
1312 San Bernardino Ave n/a n/a
1316 San Bernardino Ave 6/28/1999 $182,000
9819 Chestnut St 2/17/1984 $78,000
1229 La Mesa Ave 8/3/2018 $565,000
1227 La Mesa Ave 11/3/2022 $700,000
1206 San Bernardino Ave n/a n/a
1212 San Bernardino Ave 6/25/2015 $416,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$148,374
Improvement Value:
$201,365
Net Value:
$349,739
Est Property Tax:
$4,372