4918 Baja Ct - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4918 Baja Ct

San Diego, CA 92115
Parcel Number:
4667901500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/14/1999 $173,000 8y 10m 0% 0%
06/19/1990 $173,000 1y 7m 16% 9%
10/24/1988 $149,600 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@5556 Baja Dr $1,099,000   
@5545 Baja Dr $919,000   
@4911 Campanile Dr $1,165,000   
@5416 Redland Pl $1,029,000   
@5410 Baja Dr $1,400,000   
@5882 Adams Ave $1,190,000   
@5364 Adams $1,199,000   
@4891 Collwood Blvd #B $499,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4929 Baja Ct 6/20/2001 $240,000
4941 Baja Ct 5/30/2023 $1,090,000
4955 Baja Ct 8/29/2025 $2,400,000
4942 Baja Ct 7/20/2023 $995,000
4930 Baja Ct 4/14/2025 $1,186,000
5538 Baja Dr 8/17/2020 $719,000
5532 Baja Dr n/a n/a
5526 Baja Dr 4/20/1998 $167,000
5520 Baja Dr 11/12/2020 $689,900
5514 Baja Dr 3/28/2008 $386,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$103,244
Improvement Value:
$95,214
Net Value:
$198,458
Est Property Tax:
$2,481