1459 Sunrise Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1459 Sunrise Dr

Vista, CA 92084
Parcel Number:
1800323100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/31/1989 $201,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1782 Alta Vista Dr $1,389,777   
@1845 Alta Vista $999,000   
@500 Beaumont Dr $949,000   
@512 Beaumont $890,000
@320 Beaumont Dr $785,000   
@358 Sunrise Cir $999,999   
@1751 Monte Vista Dr $1,788,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
702 Berkeley Way 12/26/1997 $162,000
714 Berkeley Way 5/27/1999 $135,800
712 Berkeley Way n/a n/a
710 Berkeley Way n/a n/a
1461 Sunrise Dr 7/17/2025 $1,005,000
1457 Sunrise Dr 11/21/2014 $420,000
1453 Sunrise Dr 6/18/2010 $350,000
1451 Sunrise Dr 10/23/2023 $877,777
1455 Sunrise Dr 7/24/2009 $325,000
736 Berkeley Way 1/20/2006 $510,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$124,080
Improvement Value:
$146,507
Net Value:
$270,587
Est Property Tax:
$3,382