1127 Madera Ln - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1127 Madera Ln

Vista, CA 92084
Parcel Number:
1734700206

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/22/2001 $138,300 11m 20% 21%
04/04/2000 $115,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1600 E Vista Way #21 $295,000
@1600 E Vista #23 $280,000   
@1600 E Vista Way #84 $299,000   
@1506 Oak #34 $370,000   
@1506 Oak #12 $349,000   
@1506 Oak Dr #34 $370,000   
@1744 Calle Jules $949,000   
@1330 Palomar Pl #7 $559,000   
@1354 Palomar Pl $560,000
@1857 Autumn $1,109,999   
@1501 Anza Ave #62 $349,000   
@1501 Anza Ave #39 $370,000   
@1010 E Bobier #86 $132,000
@1010 E Bobier #59 $130,000
@1010 E Bobier #204 $189,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1121 Madera Ln 1/30/2004 $235,000
1119 Madera Ln 5/18/2009 $100,000
1123 Madera Ln 8/10/2023 $465,000
1117 Madera Ln 2/22/2021 $346,500
1129 Madera Ln 12/15/2011 $115,000
1125 Madera Ln 5/4/2010 $103,000
1131 Madera Ln 12/7/2015 $190,000
1145 Madera Ln 10/15/1999 $106,500
1143 Madera Ln 1/20/2010 $115,000
1141 Madera Ln 1/8/2009 $88,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$46,639
Improvement Value:
$105,851
Net Value:
$152,490
Est Property Tax:
$1,906