9722 Castaic Ct - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

9722 Castaic Ct

Santee, CA 92071
Parcel Number:
3804610100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/16/1996 $143,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@9770 Abbeywood Rd $925,000   
@9767 Halberns Blvd $849,999   
@9844 Halberns Blvd $859,000   
@9483 Lake Canyon Rd $799,000   
@200 River Rock Ct $878,000   
@9462 Doheny Rd $779,000   
@9510 Tuthill $749,000   
@9468 Doheny Rd $775,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
9582 Corey Ct 8/20/2003 $10,000
9576 Corey Ct 7/31/1997 $141,500
9570 Corey Ct n/a n/a
9564 Corey Ct n/a n/a
9558 Corey Ct 5/4/1993 $148,000
9730 Castaic Ct 2/27/1998 $168,500
9738 Castaic Ct 8/3/2017 $487,000
9746 Castaic Ct 7/28/2020 $615,000
9603 Hume Rd n/a n/a
9772 Castaic Ct 5/31/2024 $890,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$91,169
Improvement Value:
$82,660
Net Value:
$173,829
Est Property Tax:
$2,173