1220 Coventry Rd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1220 Coventry Rd

Vista, CA 92084
Parcel Number:
1772240500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/01/2002 $200,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@512 Beaumont $908,000   
@500 Beaumont Dr $949,000
@1782 Alta Vista Dr $1,389,777   
@213 Beaumont $999,900   
@1845 Alta Vista $999,000   
@1315 Alta Vista Dr $1,049,999 to $1,129,999
@330 Skyline $1,575,000   
@103 Alta Mesa Dr $1,199,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1227 Lexington Dr 4/17/2014 $465,000
387 Girard Way 5/8/2026 $925,000
395 Girard Way 7/20/1994 $134,000
1236 Coventry Rd 7/26/1990 $135,500
1228 Coventry Rd 11/30/2017 $575,000
1212 Coventry Rd 9/17/1999 $180,000
1204 Coventry Rd 10/22/2020 $741,000
364 Zada Ln 9/6/2017 $490,000
354 Zada Ln 3/20/2018 $652,500
342 Zada Ln n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$129,721
Improvement Value:
$101,780
Net Value:
$231,501
Est Property Tax:
$2,894