8823 Troy St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

8823 Troy St

Spring Valley, CA 91977
Parcel Number:
5032900200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/23/1995 $641,000 10y 10m 701% 21%
08/03/1984 $80,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3143 Lamar Ct $698,000   
@Ashford Park $570,000   
@8655 Valencia St $745,000   
@2373 Kings View Cir $559,999   
@8966 Arlingdale Way $549,000   
@2515 Sweetwater Rd #77 $199,000   
@9026 Lemon St $715,000   
@3221 Bancroft #25 $159,999   
@3221 Bancroft #24 $196,000   
@Ashford Park $568,000
@2515 Sweetwater Rd #63 $224,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
8776 Valencia St 12/16/2004 $540,000
2750 Clegg Ct n/a n/a
2772 Clegg Ct n/a n/a
2788 Clegg Ct n/a n/a
2796 Clegg Ct n/a n/a
8839 Troy St n/a n/a
8853 Troy St 1/24/2000 $155,000
8871-77 Troy St 6/4/1987 $180,000
8905 Troy St 9/15/1987 $95,000
8911 Troy St 5/8/2007 $450,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$326,948
Improvement Value:
$460,922
Net Value:
$787,870
Est Property Tax:
$9,848