3321 Golfers Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3321 Golfers Dr

Oceanside, CA 92056
Parcel Number:
1656624600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/03/1988 $203,990 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3314 Golfers Dr $699,000   
@Pacific Breeze #14 $455,000   
@Pacific Breeze #13 $429,900   
@3512 Paseo De Los Americanos #93 $430,000
@Pacific Breeze #39 $499,999   
@3240 Calle Osuna $619,000   
@Villa Trieste #127 $720,000   
@Pacific Breeze #171 $550,000   
@Villa Trieste $999,000   
@3161 Calle Osuna $689,000   
@3607 Frenzel Cir $599,000   
@3651 North Way $600,000   
@3648 Seaflower Ln $699,999   
@3408 Viewpoint $1,325,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3341 Golfers Dr 5/7/2018 $725,000
3337 Golfers Dr 9/18/2002 $457,500
3333 Golfers Dr 10/24/2003 $507,500
3329 Golfers Dr 11/20/1995 $195,000
3325 Golfers Dr 7/23/1993 $205,000
3317 Golfers Dr 7/9/2018 $697,000
3313 Golfers Dr 3/14/2008 $410,000
2306 Birdie St 11/14/2018 $724,900
2302 Birdie St 6/23/2025 $1,125,000
3365 Golfers Dr 1/12/1996 $235,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$109,850
Improvement Value:
$168,897
Net Value:
$278,747
Est Property Tax:
$3,484