3333 Golfers Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3333 Golfers Dr

Oceanside, CA 92056
Parcel Number:
1656624300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/24/2003 $507,500 14y 8m 105% 5%
02/07/1989 $246,990 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Pacific Breeze #14 $455,000   
@Pacific Breeze #13 $429,900   
@Pacific Breeze #39 $499,999   
@3240 Calle Osuna $619,000   
@3161 Calle Osuna $689,000   
@3314 Golfers Dr $699,000   
@3512 Paseo De Los Americanos #93 $430,000
@Villa Trieste $999,000   
@3607 Frenzel Cir $599,000   
@Villa Trieste #127 $720,000   
@Pacific Breeze #171 $550,000   
@3648 Seaflower Ln $699,999   
@3651 North Way $600,000   
@3408 Viewpoint $1,325,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3353 Golfers Dr 8/30/2001 $365,000
3349 Golfers Dr 3/31/1989 $235,990
3345 Golfers Dr 2/25/2004 $525,000
3341 Golfers Dr 5/7/2018 $725,000
3337 Golfers Dr 9/18/2002 $457,500
3329 Golfers Dr 11/20/1995 $195,000
3325 Golfers Dr 7/23/1993 $205,000
3321 Golfers Dr 11/3/1988 $203,990
3317 Golfers Dr 7/9/2018 $697,000
3313 Golfers Dr 3/14/2008 $410,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$312,120
Improvement Value:
$215,883
Net Value:
$528,003
Est Property Tax:
$6,600