2306 Douglaston Gln - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2306 Douglaston Gln

Escondido, CA 92026
Parcel Number:
2241580700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/23/2002 $454,350 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2343 Fair Oak $925,000   
@2275 Stone Valley Pl $865,000   
@310 Sunflower $725,000   
@Escondido North $40,000   
@2168 Country Pl $549,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2332 Douglaston Gln 8/15/2002 $429,152
2330 Douglaston Gln 8/13/2002 $497,320
2326 Douglaston Gln 7/30/2002 $441,940
2320 Douglaston Gln 12/5/2008 $596,000
2318 Douglaston Gln 7/25/2002 $438,107
2460 Douglaston Gln 4/19/2004 $610,703
2456 Douglaston Gln 2/28/2011 $560,000
2448 Douglaston Gln 12/23/2003 $569,500
2444 Douglaston Gln 11/21/2008 $533,000
2436 Douglaston Gln 12/30/2003 $618,207
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$105,982
Improvement Value:
$375,547
Net Value:
$481,529
Est Property Tax:
$6,019