907 Lake Ridge Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

907 Lake Ridge Dr

San Marcos, CA 92078
Parcel Number:
2216110600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/08/1984 $106,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Palomar Estates West #292 $389,000   
@Palomar Estates West #168A $449,000   
@Palomar Estates West #251 $369,000   
@Palomar Estates West #231 $385,000   
@Palomar Estates West #234 $425,000   
@Palomar Estates West #261 $398,000   
@Palomar Estates West #172 $309,000   
@Palomar Estates West #10 $480,000   
@Palomar Estates West #204 $429,000   
@Palomar Estates West #100 $434,000   
@1021 Porteno Ct $699,000
@650 S Rancho Santa Fe #138 $459,000   
@650 S Rancho Santa Fe #312 $275,000   
@650 S Rancho Santa Fe Rd #106 $230,500   
@650 S Rancho Santa Fe #251 $412,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1473 Camino De Vela 9/29/2022 $2,013,000
875 Viewpoint Dr 9/7/2022 $932,000
895 Viewpoint Dr 5/14/2012 $258,000
903 Lake Ridge Dr 5/8/2017 $710,000
905 Lake Ridge Dr 4/3/2017 $625,000
915 Lake Ridge Dr 11/20/2025 $1,195,000
925 Lake Ridge Dr 7/15/2016 $615,000
924 S Rancho Santa Fe Rd #E 8/13/2004 $315,000
924 S Rancho Santa Fe Rd #A 6/20/2016 $272,000
924 S Rancho Santa Fe Rd #H 10/8/2003 $237,400
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$60,632
Improvement Value:
$101,416
Net Value:
$162,048
Est Property Tax:
$2,026