5232 Marlborough Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

5232 Marlborough Dr

San Diego, CA 92116
Parcel Number:
4400440800

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@5038 Hastings Rd $2,465,000   
@4343 Ridgeway Dr $2,875,000   
@4866 Sussex $2,174,990
@4391 Middlesex Dr $2,375,000   
@5040 Raymond Pl $995,000   
@4820 Vista St $1,795,000   
@4811 E Alder Dr $2,469,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
5269 Canterbury Dr n/a n/a
5265 Canterbury Dr 2/2/2011 $1,035,000
5257 Canterbury Dr n/a n/a
5241 Canterbury Dr n/a n/a
5233 Canterbury Dr 4/12/2013 $855,000
5252 Marlborough Dr 3/18/2026 $1,750,000
5262 Marlborough Dr n/a n/a
5266 Marlborough Dr 12/30/1986 $281,500
5274 Marlborough Dr 1/13/2025 $2,350,000
5282 Marlborough Dr 7/22/2024 $2,325,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$44,784
Improvement Value:
$134,561
Net Value:
$179,345
Est Property Tax:
$2,242