10815 Susie Ln - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

10815 Susie Ln

Santee, CA 92071
Parcel Number:
3812213800

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/29/1997 $209,000 5y 1m 1% 0%
12/05/1991 $207,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@10704 El Nopal $1,000,000   
@10252 Santana St $998,000   
@9947 Cleary St $897,000   
@10459 Santana St $999,900   
@10812 2nd St $949,000
@10738 2nd St $799,999   
@10424 2nd St $769,900   
@10317 Santana Ranch Dr $499,000   
@10357 Carefree $425,000   
@10596 Kerrigan Ct $649,000   
@10347 Carefree Dr $475,000   
@10333 Carefree Dr $399,979   
@10185 Peaceful Ct $465,000   
@Riderwood Gardens #4 $500,000   
@10158 Carefree Dr $444,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
10841 Susie Ln 5/31/1996 $192,000
10837 Susie Ln 11/9/1989 $199,950
10831 Susie Ln 6/28/1991 $198,000
10827 Susie Ln 1/7/2014 $455,000
10821 Susie Ln 12/22/2022 $800,000
10813 Susie Ln 9/14/2000 $294,900
10809 Susie Ln 6/19/2008 $454,500
10805 Susie Ln 4/11/2017 $518,500
10801 Susie Ln 1/29/1992 $206,900
10222 Julio Pl 4/30/2002 $367,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$92,740
Improvement Value:
$156,339
Net Value:
$249,079
Est Property Tax:
$3,113