1347 Coy Ct - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1347 Coy Ct

El Cajon, CA 92021
Parcel Number:
5074800800

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/15/1990 $165,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1163 Tucson Ct $850,000   
@1740 Milton Manor Dr $1,049,000   
@1284 Tangerine St $760,000   
@1647 Peerless Dr $800,000   
@1716 Bourke Pl $999,000   
@1733 Pepper Dr $499,000
@1550 Pepper Dr $949,000   
@1351 Pepper #35 $236,999
@1351 Pepper Dr #16 $259,000   
@1315 Pepper Dr #87 $295,000   
@1315 Pepper Dr #90 $278,500   
@1315 Pepper Dr $327,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1312 Coy Ct n/a n/a
1326 Coy Ct n/a n/a
1332 Coy Ct 2/16/2018 $485,000
1340 Coy Ct n/a n/a
1350 Coy Ct 3/27/2026 $800,000
1333 Coy Ct 2/16/2021 $640,000
1329 Coy Ct 3/7/2014 $430,000
1560 Greenfield Dr n/a n/a
1576 Greenfield Dr 7/30/2014 $390,000
1968 La Cresta Rd 5/25/2018 $510,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$127,890
Improvement Value:
$94,233
Net Value:
$222,123
Est Property Tax:
$2,777