4564 56th St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4564 56th St

San Diego, CA 92115
Parcel Number:
4667100300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/01/1993 $158,000 5y 11m 34% 5%
12/03/1987 $118,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Adelaide Villas #3 $439,000   
@5612 Meade $969,400   
@Adelaide Villas #21 $399,999   
@5364 Adams $1,199,000   
@Aspen Conominiums #113 $499,999   
@Aspen Conominiums #105 $475,000   
@Aspen Conominiums #116 $485,000   
@Rivabella #4 $499,000   
@5882 Adams Ave $1,190,000   
@4482 59th $1,650,000   
@Collwood Townhomes #19 $399,999   
@Glenridge #211 $450,000   
@Collwood Townhomes #55 $375,000   
@5731 Trojan Ave $1,049,000   
@Collwood Townhomes #42 $515,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4526 55th St 6/14/2002 $265,000
4518 55th St 11/4/2002 $273,500
4512-14 55th St n/a n/a
4586 56th St n/a n/a
4570 56th St 6/22/2011 $450,000
4558 56th St 8/7/1998 $120,000
4548-50 56th St n/a n/a
4540-46 56th St 8/4/2004 $725,000
4534 56th St 8/30/2006 $1,770,000
4526 56th St n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$86,806
Improvement Value:
$105,846
Net Value:
$192,652
Est Property Tax:
$2,408