2650 Melbourne Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2650 Melbourne Dr

San Diego, CA 92123
Parcel Number:
4292700600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/17/1997 $80,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2735 Mission Village Dr $825,000   
@2626 Marathon Dr $979,900   
@2828 Mission Village $1,099,000
@2546 Marathon Dr $1,199,000 to $1,249,000   
@2884 Amulet St $1,098,000   
@9452 Larrabee Ave $1,099,999   
@2776 W Canyon Ave $1,649,000   
@3031 W Canyon $1,099,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
9334 Shawn Ave n/a n/a
9318 Shawn Ave 9/26/1989 $195,000
9302 Shawn Ave 4/22/2021 $1,030,000
9298 Shawn Ave 12/15/2016 $668,000
2696 Melbourne Dr n/a n/a
2677 Melbourne Dr n/a n/a
2670 Mission Village Dr n/a n/a
2660 Mission Village Dr 12/18/2015 $497,000
2652 Mission Village Dr 11/27/1995 $138,000
2644 Mission Village Dr 10/30/2025 $889,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$116,628
Improvement Value:
$151,508
Net Value:
$268,136
Est Property Tax:
$3,352