1331 Soria Gln - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1331 Soria Gln

Escondido, CA 92026
Parcel Number:
2285104000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/24/1998 $107,000 12y 4m 24% 2%
06/30/1986 $86,400 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1316 Sundown $715,000   
@1168 Avocado Ave $995,000   
@525 W El Norte Pkwy #54 $544,400   
@525 W El Norte #260 $415,000   
@525 W El Norte Pkwy #202 $389,000   
@525 W El Norte Pkwy #214 $479,000   
@525 W El Norte Pkwy #234 $398,700   
@525 W El Norte Pkwy #51 $548,900   
@525 W El Norte Pkwy #301 $499,900   
@525 W El Norte Pkwy #348 $567,400   
@525 W El Norte Pkwy #127 $397,777   
@525 W El Norte Pkwy #261 $528,900   
@525 W El Norte Pkwy #116 $529,700   
@525 W El Norte Pkwy #75 $510,000   
@525 W El Norte Pkwy #10 $400,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1309 Soria Gln 9/13/2013 $158,500
1313 Soria Gln 7/9/2013 $251,000
1317 Soria Gln 4/25/1990 $130,000
1321 Soria Gln 3/5/2003 $240,000
1327 Soria Gln 10/26/2005 $375,000
1341 Soria Gln 6/10/1986 $85,000
1351 Soria Gln 7/22/2010 $170,000
1332 Sundown Gln 5/18/2001 $249,900
1324 Sundown Gln 5/13/2014 $269,500
1320 Sundown Gln 3/22/1991 $131,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$45,885
Improvement Value:
$76,859
Net Value:
$122,744
Est Property Tax:
$1,534