8718 Tyler St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

8718 Tyler St

Spring Valley, CA 91977
Parcel Number:
5034115900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/14/1985 $105,000 5m 14% 38%
05/16/1985 $92,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2515 Sweetwater Rd #77 $199,000   
@2373 Kings View Cir $559,999   
@2515 Sweetwater Rd #63 $224,000   
@8655 Valencia St $745,000   
@8966 Arlingdale Way $549,000   
@1815 Sweetwater #169 $200,000   
@1815 Sweetwater #1 $179,000   
@Ashford Park $568,000
@Ashford Park $570,000   
@1935 Terracina Cir $555,000   
@9026 Lemon St $715,000   
@Spring Valley $109,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
8746 Tyler St 2/21/2017 $368,000
2317 Kurley Ct 12/18/2008 $155,000
8730 Tyler St 7/1/2016 $340,000
2322 Kurley Ct n/a n/a
8714 Tyler St n/a n/a
2304 Spring Grove Ln n/a n/a
2310 Spring Grove Ln n/a n/a
2316 Spring Grove Ln n/a n/a
2322 Spring Grove Ln n/a n/a
2328 Spring Grove Ln n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$47,423
Improvement Value:
$105,567
Net Value:
$152,990
Est Property Tax:
$1,912