3001 Cranbrook Ct - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3001 Cranbrook Ct

La Jolla, CA 92037
Parcel Number:
3467711300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/22/2015 $1,220,000 29y 8m 838% 8%
04/03/1986 $130,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@8575 N La Jolla Scenic Dr $2,350,000   
@8358 Caminito Helecho $3,350,000   
@8390 Cliffridge Ln $4,350,000   
@8262 Gilman Dr #1 $799,000   
@Woodlands West I #84 $729,000   
@Cape La Jolla #4 $970,000
@Villa Tuscana #135 $524,000   
@Woodlands West I #52 $985,000   
@Villa La Jolla #B $599,000   
@Villa La Jolla #A $746,966   
@Villa Tuscana #252 $749,900   
@Villa La Jolla #C $625,000   
@Woodlands South #9 $995,000   
@The Woodlands $780,000   
@8675 Glenwick Ln $3,995,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
8587 N La Jolla Scenic Dr n/a n/a
3051 Cranbrook Ct 3/25/2020 $1,810,000
3039 Cranbrook Ct n/a n/a
3027 Cranbrook Ct n/a n/a
3015 Cranbrook Ct n/a n/a
3004 Cranbrook Ct 11/24/2014 $1,062,000
3024 Cranbrook Ct 9/15/1993 $350,000
3036 Cranbrook Ct 6/29/2018 $1,985,000
3048 Cranbrook Ct 3/30/1988 $299,000
3060 Cranbrook Ct 10/25/2013 $1,238,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$218,583
Improvement Value:
$138,431
Net Value:
$357,014
Est Property Tax:
$4,463