6155 Haas St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

6155 Haas St

La Mesa, CA 91942
Parcel Number:
6741503300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/05/2018 $660,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@6060 Cowles Mountain Blvd $1,199,000
@Lake Park #230 $445,000   
@Lake Park #355 $415,000   
@Lake Park #427 $389,000   
@Lake Park #16 $574,900   
@Lake Park #402 $490,000   
@Lake Park #225 $399,000
@Lake Park #39 $770,000   
@Lake Park #206 $515,000   
@Lake Park #350 $529,987   
@Lake Park #433 $595,000   
@Lake Park #66 $424,716   
@Lake Park #195 $407,000   
@Lake Park #430 $384,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
7536 El Paso St n/a n/a
6115 Haas St 3/16/2018 $617,500
6125 Haas St 6/24/2016 $650,000
6135 Haas St 5/9/2018 $740,000
6145 Haas St 2/24/2023 $1,110,000
6165 Haas St 10/2/2006 $725,000
6164 Haas St 6/16/2017 $680,000
6154 Haas St 3/20/2003 $383,000
6146 Haas St 11/1/2013 $490,000
6138 Haas St n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$17,903
Improvement Value:
$67,270
Net Value:
$85,173
Est Property Tax:
$1,065