366 Apollo Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

366 Apollo Dr

Vista, CA 92084
Parcel Number:
1735523500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/24/2002 $299,000 13y 7m 85% 5%
09/01/1988 $161,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@578 E Indian Rock Rd $870,000   
@920 Raintree $575,000 to $580,000   
@1400 Market St $529,000   
@1501 Anza Ave #62 $349,000   
@1501 Anza Ave #39 $370,000   
@1010 E Bobier #59 $130,000   
@1010 E Bobier #204 $189,000   
@1010 E Bobier Dr #174 $165,000
@1010 Bobier Dr #12 $204,999   
@1010 E Bobier #151 $149,900   
@1010 E Bobier #86 $132,000
@1205 N Santa Fe Ave #50 $215,000   
@1534 Kiva Ln $769,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
344 Apollo Dr 8/28/1992 $175,300
348 Apollo Dr 7/30/2001 $325,000
352 Apollo Dr 3/17/2014 $401,500
356 Apollo Dr 8/26/1988 $150,400
360 Apollo Dr 3/4/2019 $600,000
370 Apollo Dr 4/11/2002 $332,705
374 Apollo Dr 3/7/2011 $429,000
378 Apollo Dr 10/12/2001 $240,000
382 Apollo Dr 9/9/1996 $155,000
386 Apollo Dr 4/30/1997 $173,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$132,722
Improvement Value:
$229,706
Net Value:
$362,428
Est Property Tax:
$4,530