5026 Collwood Way #75 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

5026 Collwood Way #75

San Diego, CA 92115
Parcel Number:
4660701175

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/08/2001 $130,000 12y 4m 45% 3%
01/23/1989 $89,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Collwood Point #320 $549,950
@Collwood Point #304 $559,900
@4891 Collwood Blvd #B $499,000   
@5025 Dick St $1,195,000   
@4839 Winona Ave $1,475,000   
@5028 Collier Ave $1,899,000   
@4906 Lorraine Dr $1,469,000   
@4837 Lila Dr $989,000   
@4737 Baylor Dr $1,049,000   
@5416 Redland Pl $1,029,000   
@4606 Altadena Ave $1,448,000   
@5364 Adams $1,199,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
5026 Collwood Way #70 6/14/2017 $337,000
5026 Collwood Way #71 8/21/2012 $191,000
5026 Collwood Way #72 6/10/2014 $250,000
5026 Collwood Way #73 3/8/2012 $142,500
5026 Collwood Way #74 2/12/2021 $390,000
5026 Collwood Way #76 10/7/2013 $263,000
5006 Collwood Way #77 6/4/2003 $232,000
5006 Collwood Way #78 9/30/2008 $259,900
5006 Collwood Way #79 8/20/2018 $325,000
5006 Collwood Way #80 5/31/2002 $163,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$63,747
Improvement Value:
$79,592
Net Value:
$143,339
Est Property Tax:
$1,792