325 Delta Ln - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

325 Delta Ln

Vista, CA 92083
Parcel Number:
1640811700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/14/2006 $497,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@230 Diamond Way #247 $469,000   
@810 Anns Way $899,000   
@Melrose Park #E $550,000   
@Melrose Park #E $545,000   
@196 Santa Clara Dr $1,168,000   
@Melrose Park #F $415,900 to $425,900   
@Melrose Park #E $510,000   
@400 N Melrose Dr #22 $250,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
661 Copper Dr 1/2/1986 $640,000
745 Copper Dr 6/26/2023 $600,000
743 Copper Dr 1/30/2020 $501,000
290 N Melrose Dr n/a n/a
317 Delta Ln 5/21/1996 $131,500
777 Copper Dr 6/29/2010 $285,000
765 Copper Dr 6/25/2020 $560,000
769 Copper Dr 10/6/2005 $475,000
757 Copper Dr 11/16/2020 $600,000
751 Copper Dr n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$11,648
Improvement Value:
$45,631
Net Value:
$57,279
Est Property Tax:
$716