11096 Sagittarius Rd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

11096 Sagittarius Rd

San Diego, CA 92126
Parcel Number:
3090704700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/08/2025 $1,035,000 30y 4m 547% 6%
08/03/1995 $160,000 6y 8m 8% 1%
12/02/1988 $148,000 8m 27% 43%
03/30/1988 $116,251 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@11162 Kelowna Rd #43 $410,000
@8521 Summerdale Rd #248 $479,900   
@11162 Kelowna Rd #43 $399,888   
@8430 Hydra Ln $1,029,999   
@8875 Alphecca Way $1,299,000   
@Villas at New Salem #12 $524,999   
@8150 Valdosta Ave $850,000   
@8438 New Salem #88 $560,000
@Villas at New Salem #27 $567,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
8494 Pallux Way n/a n/a
11066 Sagittarius Rd n/a n/a
11074 Sagittarius Rd 12/1/1987 $151,000
11082 Sagittarius Rd 2/8/2021 $760,000
11090 Sagittarius Rd 12/31/2020 $787,000
11110 Sagittarius Rd 11/4/1994 $177,500
11122 Sagittarius Rd n/a n/a
11132 Sagittarius Rd 11/29/1988 $155,000
8495 Aries Rd 3/4/2019 $660,000
8491 Aries Rd 3/12/1987 $124,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$95,300
Improvement Value:
$99,193
Net Value:
$194,493
Est Property Tax:
$2,431