1312 Coronado Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1312 Coronado Ave

Spring Valley, CA 91977
Parcel Number:
5794001500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/27/1990 $131,033 7y 2m 60% 7%
01/28/1983 $82,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1225 Portola Ave $780,000   
@1229 La Mesa $824,900   
@1635 Portola Ave $845,000   
@1539 San Miguel Ave $1,050,000   
@1659 Portola Ave $688,888   
@1604 San Miguel $945,000   
@1114 Coronado Ave $1,150,000   
@1405 Cuyamaca Ave $1,059,000   
@9634 Eucalyptus St $1,250,000   
@1011 Capistrano Ave $775,000   
@955 Maya St $749,900   
@9950 Felicia Ln $789,000   
@834 Maria Ave $739,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1225 Portola Ave 7/13/2011 $285,000
9712 Birch St 12/19/2008 $342,000
1220 Coronado Ave 12/7/2004 $615,000
1304 Coronado Ave 6/5/2015 $335,000
1308 Coronado Ave 5/4/1998 $122,500
1316 Coronado Ave 2/8/2017 $400,000
1320 Coronado Ave 8/31/2009 $250,000
1328 Coronado Ave 4/9/2020 $586,250
1221 Portola Ave 3/9/2009 $355,000
1217 Portola Ave 10/2/2008 $410,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$80,769
Improvement Value:
$95,579
Net Value:
$176,348
Est Property Tax:
$2,204