2607 Pirineos Way #103 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2607 Pirineos Way #103

Carlsbad, CA 92009
Parcel Number:
2162002103
Property is For Sale
List Price:
$825,000   
View Full Listing:
MLS-NDP2604656

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/08/2005 $448,000 6y 4m 167% 17%
03/30/1999 $167,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Sabrina Greens #116 $749,000   
@Sabrina Greens #219 $719,900   
@2630 Pirineos Way #13 $849,999   
@Sabrina Greens #103 $825,000   
@2544 Navarra Dr #4 $699,999   
@2544 Navarra #12 $815,000   
@7512 Viejo Castilla Way #17 $575,000   
@2558 Navarra Dr #E $885,000   
@2508 Navarra Dr #424 $775,000   
@7526 Jerez Ct #4 $835,000   
@2955 Avenida Valera $2,300,000   
@7640 Calle Madero $1,698,888   
@3004 La Costa Ave #B $724,900   
@Tres Verde #202 $625,000   
@7470 Via De Fortuna $1,525,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2638 Pirineos Way 10/5/2020 $705,000
2640 Pirineos Way 4/30/2018 $764,000
2642 Pirineos Way 6/28/2011 $410,000
2607 Pirineos Way #101 2/27/2009 $280,000
2607 Pirineos Way #102 n/a n/a
2607 Pirineos Way #104 12/5/2000 $183,000
2607 Pirineos Way #105 12/12/2019 $462,000
2607 Pirineos Way #106 4/12/2001 $190,000
2607 Pirineos Way #107 9/9/2003 $272,000
2607 Pirineos Way #108 7/31/2013 $311,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$92,805
Improvement Value:
$167,601
Net Value:
$260,406
Est Property Tax:
$3,255