1670 Via Elisa Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1670 Via Elisa Dr

El Cajon, CA 92021
Parcel Number:
4003431100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/30/2014 $490,000 11y 8m 48% 3%
08/30/2002 $330,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1740 Milton Manor Dr $1,049,000   
@1550 Pepper Dr $939,000
@1351 Pepper #35 $236,999   
@1351 Pepper Dr #16 $259,000   
@1163 Tucson Ct $850,000   
@1315 Pepper Dr #87 $295,000   
@1315 Pepper Dr #90 $278,500   
@1315 Pepper Dr $327,000   
@1733 Pepper Dr $499,000   
@8020 Winter Gardens Blvd #A $585,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1624 Coconut Ln 9/27/2017 $590,000
1610 Coconut Ln 8/3/2001 $335,000
1481 Sundial Terrace n/a n/a
1660 Via Elisa 5/31/2007 $540,000
1666 Via Elisa n/a n/a
1674 Via Elisa Dr 11/13/2017 $565,000
1515 Sundial Terrace 5/14/1987 $149,900
1507 Sundial Terrace 12/30/1988 $143,000
1500 Sundial Terrace n/a n/a
1510 Sundial Terrace 10/13/1998 $215,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$127,177
Improvement Value:
$222,561
Net Value:
$349,738
Est Property Tax:
$4,372