2506 Navarra Dr #628 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2506 Navarra Dr #628

Carlsbad, CA 92009
Parcel Number:
2161705146

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/12/2014 $343,000 11y 2m 12% 1%
08/15/2003 $305,000 2y 5m 40% 15%
03/14/2001 $217,500 11y 8m 68% 5%
06/19/1989 $129,513 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2508 Navarra Dr #424 $775,000   
@2544 Navarra Dr #4 $699,999   
@2544 Navarra #12 $815,000   
@2558 Navarra Dr #E $885,000   
@2556 Navarra Dr #C $825,000   
@Sabrina Greens #116 $749,000   
@Sabrina Greens #219 $719,900   
@7512 Viejo Castilla Way #17 $575,000   
@2630 Pirineos Way #13 $849,999   
@Sabrina Greens #103 $825,000   
@7469 Via De Fortuna $1,575,000   
@2251 Altisma Way #202 $620,000   
@2308 Altisma Way #118 $599,000   
@2306 Altisma Way #215 $684,000   
@Tres Verde #202 $625,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2506 Navarra Dr #623 5/8/2026 $690,000
2506 Navarra Dr #624 n/a n/a
2506 Navarra Dr #625 n/a n/a
2506 Navarra Dr #626 2/1/2016 $370,000
2506 Navarra Dr #627 4/15/2022 $669,950
2517 Navarra Dr #1A 2/16/2011 $240,000
2517 Navarra Dr #1B 5/7/2026 $550,000
2517 Navarra Dr #1C 7/23/2012 $271,000
2517 Navarra Dr #1D 9/25/2023 $725,000
2517 Navarra Dr #1E n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$197,676
Improvement Value:
$119,646
Net Value:
$317,322
Est Property Tax:
$3,967