6030 Fennell Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

6030 Fennell Ave

San Diego, CA 92114
Parcel Number:
5496111600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/07/1988 $122,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@170 61st St $699,900   
@5935 Flipper Dr $810,000   
@313 61st St $599,999   
@Summit Ridge Resort #244 $315,000   
@Summit Ridge Resort #115 $189,997   
@649 S 61st St $775,000   
@212 Los Alamos Dr $600,000   
@175 Henson St $818,888   
@6231 Amesbury St $769,999
@6367 Madrone Ave $630,000   
@6128 Newcastle Pl $865,000   
@5535 Churchward St $799,000   
@6252 Alderley St $810,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
5976 Fennell Ave 5/20/2015 $412,000
5986 Fennell Ave n/a n/a
5996 Fennell Ave 6/26/1985 $93,091
6006 Fennell Ave 4/27/2000 $185,000
6014 Fennell Ave 6/17/2005 $495,000
6038 Fennell Ave 10/26/2010 $243,750
6046 Fennell Ave n/a n/a
6056 Fennell Ave 5/3/2017 $410,000
6066 Fennell Ave 5/6/1999 $113,500
6076 Fennell Ave 3/17/2023 $690,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$76,442
Improvement Value:
$195,285
Net Value:
$271,727
Est Property Tax:
$3,397