7597 Seton Hall St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

7597 Seton Hall St

La Mesa, CA 91942
Parcel Number:
4645602500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/07/2006 $509,000 3y 32% 10%
06/23/2003 $385,000 9y 1m 141% 10%
04/29/1994 $160,000 4y 5m 0% 0%
11/08/1989 $160,000 4y 4m 42% 8%
06/14/1985 $112,600 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Shasta Greens #210 $419,000   
@5440 Baltimore Dr #141 $675,000
@5300 Tufts St $1,250,000   
@5430 Baltimore Dr #40 $559,900   
@5430 Baltimore Dr #70 $739,000   
@Parkway Pointe #201 $365,000   
@La Miranda #5 $399,000
@7780 Parkway Dr #1602 $635,000   
@5359 Aztec #26 $628,000   
@5537 Lesa Rd $1,150,000   
@7780 Parkway Dr #1101 $628,500   
@5151 Comanche Dr $905,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
5316 Swarthmore St 3/18/2025 $942,000
5308 Swarthmore St 8/30/1995 $145,000
5300 Swarthmore St n/a n/a
7593 Seton Hall St 5/20/2013 $402,500
7595 Seton Hall St 9/22/2017 $651,000
7601 Seton Hall St n/a n/a
7603 Seton Hall St 1/7/2011 $336,500
7605 Seton Hall St 9/12/2016 $395,000
7607 Seton Hall St 5/12/2026 $868,500
5347 Wellesley St n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$318,132
Improvement Value:
$190,868
Net Value:
$509,000
Est Property Tax:
$6,363