313 Sun Ct - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

313 Sun Ct

El Cajon, CA 92021
Parcel Number:
3870903517

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/17/2017 $310,000 3m 37% 244%
07/17/2017 $227,000 19y 6m 225% 6%
12/22/1997 $69,910 9y 4m 17% 2%
08/18/1988 $60,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@321 Sun Ct $349,999   
@1701 Summertime Dr $429,000   
@260 E Bradley #51 $230,000   
@260 E Bradley Ave #34 $250,000   
@Alder Woods #264 $419,999   
@255 E Bradley #3 $185,000   
@Alder Woods #222 $429,000   
@450 E Bradley #80 $184,999   
@351 E Bradley #8 $212,500 to $250,000   
@450 E Bradley Ave #151 $199,900   
@450 E Bradley #68 $209,900   
@450 E Bradley Ave #157 $169,000   
@450 E Bradley Ave #12 $130,000   
@1663 Parklawn Dr $799,000   
@751 E Bradley #25 $184,500   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
316 Sun Ct 2/28/2024 $415,000
321 Sun Ct 5/4/2026 $474,900
319 Sun Ct n/a n/a
317 Sun Ct 8/13/2009 $105,000
315 Sun Ct 10/12/2016 $210,000
311 Sun Ct 3/27/2025 $525,000
309 Sun Ct 3/19/2026 $510,000
307 Sun Ct 12/30/1999 $74,500
321 Danny St 2/28/2002 $150,000
319 Danny St 6/4/2003 $209,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$35,049
Improvement Value:
$46,628
Net Value:
$81,677
Est Property Tax:
$1,021