6612 Corte Real - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

6612 Corte Real

Carlsbad, CA 92009
Parcel Number:
2221517200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/02/1991 $196,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Meadowridge $815,000   
@6838 Corte Diego $1,549,000   
@3180 Corte Tradicion $1,799,000   
@Meadowridge $925,000   
@6890 Camino De Amigos $1,399,000   
@Meadowridge $845,000
@3036 Via Estrada $899,000   
@6971 Ballena Way #2 $675,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3468 Camino Valencia 7/24/2008 $500,000
3472 Camino Valencia 10/24/2024 $1,270,000
3476 Camino Valencia 4/2/2020 $745,100
6617 Corte Real 6/3/2002 $365,000
6613 Corte Real 2/15/2019 $640,000
6616 Corte Real 3/1/1991 $207,113
6625 Corte Loma 4/13/2018 $728,000
3450 Camino Michelle 6/28/2006 $567,000
2023 Meadowlark Ranch Cir n/a n/a
2065 Meadowlark Ranch Ln n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$103,113
Improvement Value:
$155,569
Net Value:
$258,682
Est Property Tax:
$3,234