4933 Voltaire St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4933 Voltaire St

San Diego, CA 92107
General Info
Area:
Ocean Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Commercial
Use:
1 to 3 Story Misc. Store Buildings
Parcel Number:
4482222900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/09/2001 $1,050,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4862 Voltaire $1,970,000   
@5015 Cape May #108 $569,000   
@5119 Lotus St $1,050,000   
@2009 Bacon St $925,000   
@4546 Muir Ave $1,240,000   
@1828 Cable St $1,595,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4976 Muir Ave 6/29/2018 $799,000
4978 Muir Ave 7/2/2016 $695,000
4969 Voltaire St n/a n/a
4956 Muir Ave n/a n/a
4948-54 Muir Ave n/a n/a
4964-70 W Point Loma Blvd n/a n/a
4960-62 W Point Loma Blvd n/a n/a
4954-58 1/2 W Point Loma Blvd n/a n/a
4944-52 W Point Loma Blvd n/a n/a
4938-42 W Point Loma Blvd 7/23/1986 $175,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$378,356
Improvement Value:
$756,713
Net Value:
$1,135,069
Est Property Tax:
$14,188