7716 Pacific Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

7716 Pacific Ave

Lemon Grove, CA 91945
Parcel Number:
4801010600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/02/1998 $120,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@7680 Lemon Ave $650,000   
@Village Walk #221 $459,000   
@7850 Deborah $870,000   
@Village Walk #180 $449,000 to $469,000   
@8146 Lemon Grove Way #B $420,000   
@8150 Lincoln St $837,000   
@Hill Top #E $419,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
7407 Broadway n/a n/a
7475 Broadway n/a n/a
7473 Broadway n/a n/a
3338-64 Main St n/a n/a
3308 Main St n/a n/a
3343 Olive St n/a n/a
7761-65 Broadway n/a n/a
7771-85 Broadway n/a n/a
3288 1/2 Main St n/a n/a
3276-82 Main St 4/2/1985 $165,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$66,534
Improvement Value:
$11,470
Net Value:
$78,004
Est Property Tax:
$975