4145 Porte De Palmas #209 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4145 Porte De Palmas #209

San Diego, CA 92122
Parcel Number:
3473711925

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/14/1987 $127,000 1y 8m 10% 6%
10/17/1985 $114,990 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4235 Porte De Palmas #182 $674,000   
@4240 Porte De Merano #71 $779,900   
@4165 Porte De Merano #152 $1,195,000 to $1,235,000   
@7265 Caminito Pantoja $1,500,000   
@Verano #2001 $529,000   
@Verano #512 $699,000
@Pines Of La Jolla #1F $640,000   
@Pines Of La Jolla #1H $499,000   
@Pines Of La Jolla #1K $455,000   
@Pines Of La Jolla #1O $455,000
@La Paz #44 $619,000
@La Paz #87 $638,888   
@7833 Camino Huerta $689,999
@7876 Camino Huerta $725,000   
@La Paz #230 $665,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4215 Porte De Palmas #204 2/26/2021 $725,000
4215 Porte De Palmas #205 8/14/2025 $895,000
4215 Porte De Palmas #206 12/27/2000 $339,000
4145 Porte De Palmas #207 5/13/1992 $140,000
4145 Porte De Palmas #208 11/15/2002 $330,000
4145 Porte De Palmas #210 10/30/1998 $224,500
4145 Porte De Palmas #211 7/15/2019 $710,000
4145 Porte De Palmas #212 6/30/2015 $598,000
4185 Porte De Merano #153 3/15/1985 $143,490
4185 Porte De Merano #154 7/18/2011 $410,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$85,066
Improvement Value:
$92,799
Net Value:
$177,865
Est Property Tax:
$2,223