9241 Reagan Rd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

9241 Reagan Rd

San Diego, CA 92126
Parcel Number:
3111213600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/11/2015 $451,950 19y 8m 212% 6%
03/28/1996 $145,000 3y 1% 0%
03/01/1993 $143,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@8150 Valdosta Ave $850,000   
@7986 Merrington Pl $1,195,000   
@11131 Tyrolean Way $1,109,900   
@8393 Capricorn #91 $549,999   
@11168 Acaso Way $980,000   
@11162 Kelowna Rd #43 $425,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
10945 Westmore Ct 8/28/2008 $369,000
10941 Westmore Ct 3/11/2016 $515,000
10937 Westmore Ct n/a n/a
9261 Reagan Rd 7/20/2005 $493,500
9251 Reagan Rd n/a n/a
9231 Reagan Rd 9/20/2013 $415,600
9221 Reagan Rd 6/30/1997 $121,900
8041 Peach Point Ave n/a n/a
8033 Peach Point Ave 6/24/2024 $1,050,000
8025 Peach Point Ave 6/14/1985 $93,200
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$164,025
Improvement Value:
$93,674
Net Value:
$257,699
Est Property Tax:
$3,221