1316 Maria Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1316 Maria Ave

Spring Valley, CA 91977
Parcel Number:
5793632500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/14/2016 $450,000 2y 11m 48% 14%
04/12/2013 $305,000 4y 4m 3% 1%
11/14/2008 $295,000 15y 7m 49% 3%
04/14/1993 $198,500 8m 245% 444%
07/21/1992 $57,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1232 Maria Ave $799,900 to $849,900   
@1421 Maria Ave $850,000   
@1539 San Miguel Ave $1,100,000
@955 Maya St $749,900   
@1604 San Miguel $945,000   
@1659 Portola Ave $688,888   
@1114 Coronado Ave $1,150,000   
@9634 Eucalyptus St $1,250,000   
@1635 Portola Ave $845,000
@834 Maria Ave $739,000   
@9838 Ivanho St $600,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1232 Maria Ave 8/6/2021 $750,000
1304 Maria Ave 5/1/1992 $175,000
1308 Maria Ave 1/12/2004 $415,000
1330 Maria Ave 7/15/2016 $455,000
1322 Maria Ave 5/29/1992 $154,900
1312 Maria Ave 2/12/2021 $710,000
1327 Maria Ave 6/30/2014 $358,000
1321 Maria Ave 12/7/1999 $110,000
1317 Maria Ave 2/26/2010 $255,000
1309 Maria Ave 8/15/2019 $570,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$101,484
Improvement Value:
$150,328
Net Value:
$251,812
Est Property Tax:
$3,148