3115 Hataca Rd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3115 Hataca Rd

Carlsbad, CA 92009
Parcel Number:
2232900500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/18/1999 $317,000 8y 10m 18% 2%
08/02/1990 $269,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@7415 Brava St $1,550,000   
@3103 Madera $1,695,000   
@7515 Quinta St $1,649,900   
@Sea Point Tennis Club $1,120,000   
@Sea Point Tennis Club $825,000   
@3022 Azahar Ct $1,829,000   
@Sea Point Tennis Club $905,000
@Sea Point Tennis Club $810,000   
@7538 Gibraltar St #D $799,000   
@3004 La Costa Ave #B $724,900   
@2955 Avenida Valera $2,300,000   
@7526 Jerez Ct #4 $835,000   
@2915 Managua Pl $3,199,000   
@3311 La Costa Ave $2,279,900   
@2912 Managua Pl $3,150,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
7466 Esfera St 9/12/2005 $750,000
3101 Hataca Rd 4/3/2007 $625,000
3103 Hataca Rd 3/20/1990 $285,000
3111 Hataca Rd 4/18/2014 $649,500
3113 Hataca Rd 1/29/1999 $330,000
3117 Hataca Rd 2/12/1998 $226,900
3119 Hataca Rd n/a n/a
3121 Hataca Rd 2/11/1994 $200,000
3123 Hataca Rd 1/26/2010 $440,000
3116 Del Rey Ave 3/9/2026 $1,341,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$173,167
Improvement Value:
$190,485
Net Value:
$363,652
Est Property Tax:
$4,546