12508 Paseo Lucido #156 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12508 Paseo Lucido #156

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2749201811

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/25/2009 $270,000 23y 5m 83% 3%
06/16/1986 $147,500 1y 5m 14% 10%
01/16/1985 $129,200 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@16174 Mesto Dr $979,000   
@Bernardo Greens #2210 $599,500   
@Bernardo Greens #4207 $455,000
@The Summit #303 $549,000   
@12152 Royal Birkdale Row #B $960,000   
@12415 Horado Rd $935,000   
@16462 Sarape Dr $1,169,000   
@12172 Caddy Row $1,325,000   
@The Summit #403 $599,000   
@12136 Royal Lytham Row $1,039,500   
@12650 Opimo Dr $1,000,000 to $1,050,000   
@16504 Calle Pulido $1,475,000 to $1,500,000   
@16445 Roca Dr $850,000   
@12032 Royal Birkdale Row #B $999,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12514 Paseo Lucido #151 3/2/2021 $550,000
12514 Paseo Lucido #152 10/31/2001 $275,000
12514 Paseo Lucido #153 5/29/1998 $185,000
12508 Paseo Lucido #154 9/23/2019 $569,000
12508 Paseo Lucido #155 11/18/2011 $270,000
12502 Paseo Lucido #157 3/21/2024 $816,000
12502 Paseo Lucido #158 2/10/2009 $245,000
12502 Paseo Lucido #159 7/21/2009 $345,000
12502 Paseo Lucido #160 7/5/2017 $540,000
12404 Paseo Lucido #161 6/22/2018 $522,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$81,508
Improvement Value:
$133,418
Net Value:
$214,926
Est Property Tax:
$2,687