3105-07 Christy Way - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3105-07 Christy Way

Spring Valley, CA 91977
Parcel Number:
5032714500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/13/2004 $625,100 17y 3m 347% 9%
05/06/1987 $140,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3221 Bancroft #24 $196,000   
@3221 Bancroft #25 $159,999   
@3143 Lamar Ct $698,000   
@Ashford Park $570,000   
@9026 Lemon St $715,000   
@8966 Arlingdale Way $549,000   
@2924 Helix St $609,900   
@3458 Central $910,000   
@2373 Kings View Cir $559,999   
@8655 Valencia St $745,000   
@Ashford Park $568,000
@2515 Sweetwater Rd #77 $199,000   
@2515 Sweetwater Rd #63 $224,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3139-41 Christy Way 4/16/1998 $149,000
3129-31 Christy Way 3/12/2001 $244,000
3121-23 Christy Way 1/21/2005 $613,800
3117-19 Christy Way 4/14/1987 $155,000
3111-13 Christy Way 8/13/2004 $620,000
8904-06 La Mar St 10/30/1990 $100,000
8902 Lamar St 10/8/2013 $265,000
8980 Lamar St #1 1/11/2023 $535,000
8980 Lamar St #2 9/27/2011 $170,900
8980 Lamar St #3 2/28/2013 $152,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$173,052
Improvement Value:
$464,549
Net Value:
$637,601
Est Property Tax:
$7,970