9906 Carmel Mountain Rd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

9906 Carmel Mountain Rd

San Diego, CA 92129
General Info
Area:
Penasquitos Real Estate
Zoning:
Commercial
Use:
1 to 3 Story Misc. Store Buildings
Parcel Number:
3151004500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/17/1984 $250,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@9922 Paseo Montalban $629,900   
@9757 Caminito Cuadro $639,000   
@9929 Azuaga St #F104 $540,000
@9916 Paseo Montalban $569,000   
@9959 Azuaga St #I101 $532,900   
@10131 Freeport $1,350,000   
@9877 Via Caceres $1,440,000   
@9525 High Park Ln $1,029,000   
@13303 Rancho Penasquitos Blvd #A103 $475,000   
@9945 Swath Ct $1,695,000   
@12970 La Tortola $1,450,000   
Nearby Properties
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$371,448
Improvement Value:
$284,304
Net Value:
$655,752
Est Property Tax:
$8,197