551 Oakdale Ln #C - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

551 Oakdale Ln #C

El Cajon, CA 92021
Parcel Number:
4893101158

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/30/2019 $249,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@540 Oakdale Ln #C $315,000   
@540 Oakdale Ln #K $305,000   
@540 Oakdale Ln #A $299,000   
@519 Shady Ln #B $499,000   
@513 Shady Ln #B $459,999
@1250 E Madison Ave #C $449,000   
@Maple Park #23 $361,000   
@1369 E Main #3 $199,500   
@1336 Peach Ave $1,099,000   
@1174 E Main St #103 $128,500   
@1174 E Main St #113 $89,500   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
545 Oakdale Ln #A n/a n/a
545 Oakdale Ln #B 5/17/2012 $97,000
545 Oakdale Ln #C 9/26/1990 $87,250
545 Oakdale Ln #D 12/10/2015 $215,000
551 Oakdale Ln #D 5/21/2012 $79,800
551 Oakdale Ln #B 6/7/2001 $115,000
551 Oakdale Ln #A 8/31/2005 $296,000
559 Oakdale Ln #A 5/25/2021 $325,000
559 Oakdale Ln #B 7/18/2003 $213,000
559 Oakdale Ln #C 2/20/2018 $244,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$23,742
Improvement Value:
$76,166
Net Value:
$99,908
Est Property Tax:
$1,249