7020 Llama St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

7020 Llama St

Carlsbad, CA 92009
Parcel Number:
2154203700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/27/2022 $1,265,000 38y 9m 575% 5%
12/23/1983 $187,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@6823 Corintia St $2,149,000   
@7090 Corintia St $2,295,000
@6829 Corintia St $2,400,000   
@2814 Luciernaga St $1,400,000   
@7146 Argonauta $3,250,000   
@6981 Ballena Way #13 $489,000   
@6971 Ballena Way #2 $675,000   
@2646 Unicornio St $1,899,000   
@6540 Persa St $1,999,000   
@7324 El Fuerte St $2,950,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2721 Argonauta St 7/13/1994 $355,000
7052 Llama St 7/29/1994 $356,500
7044 Llama St 1/31/2002 $455,500
7036 Llama St 6/24/2002 $480,000
7028 Llama St 10/2/2006 $685,000
7014 Llama St 6/10/1994 $395,000
7008 Llama St 12/24/1998 $334,240
7002 Llama St 8/7/2012 $635,000
6873 Corintia St 5/29/2020 $840,000
7009 El Fuerte St 11/2/2010 $601,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$117,335
Improvement Value:
$171,749
Net Value:
$289,084
Est Property Tax:
$3,614