7664-68 Church St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

7664-68 Church St

Lemon Grove, CA 91945
General Info
Area:
Lemon Grove Real Estate
Zoning:
Minor Multiple
Use:
Mutliple 2 to 4 Units or 2 Houses
Parcel Number:
4801711100

Address Price
@7680 Lemon Ave $650,000   
@7850 Deborah $870,000   
@Village Walk #221 $459,000   
@Village Walk #180 $449,000 to $469,000   
@2514 Buena Vista $849,999   
@8146 Lemon Grove Way #B $420,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3241 Buena Vista Ave 3/12/2010 $275,000
3231 Buena Vista Ave A, B, & C 4/17/1989 $115,000
7694 Church St 10/24/2003 $365,000
7686 Church St 6/14/1990 $165,500
7672-74 Church St 6/12/1987 $110,000
7652-56 Church St 7/18/2006 $520,000
7644-48 Church St n/a n/a
7634 Church St n/a n/a
7624-26 Church St n/a n/a
7610-12 Church St n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$23,988
Improvement Value:
$48,842
Net Value:
$72,830
Est Property Tax:
$910