588 E Bobier Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

588 E Bobier Dr

Vista, CA 92084
Parcel Number:
1735215100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/06/1997 $190,000 7y 9m 245% 17%
07/18/1989 $55,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1501 Anza Ave #39 $370,000   
@1501 Anza Ave #62 $349,000   
@1400 Market St $529,000   
@1707 Anza Ave $850,000   
@1744 Calle Jules $949,000   
@1534 Kiva Ln $769,000   
@1010 E Bobier #151 $149,900   
@1010 E Bobier #86 $132,000   
@1205 N Santa Fe Ave #50 $215,000   
@1010 E Bobier #59 $130,000   
@1010 E Bobier #204 $189,000   
@1010 E Bobier Dr #174 $165,000   
@1010 Bobier Dr #12 $204,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
674 Monterey Ln 8/3/1994 $185,000
690 Monterey Ln 8/20/1992 $177,000
452 E Bobier Dr 6/9/2011 $299,000
458 E Bobier Dr 7/24/2002 $295,000
584 E Bobier Dr 2/17/2026 $827,000
681 Monterey Ln 8/25/2016 $415,000
673 Monterey Ln n/a n/a
1305 E Taylor St 8/6/1985 $121,500
1311 E Taylor St 2/4/2016 $460,000
1317 E Taylor St 1/31/2013 $480,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$107,260
Improvement Value:
$119,177
Net Value:
$226,437
Est Property Tax:
$2,830